Calendar

District Calendar

Click to view the District Calendar

Calendar Search

Date Range
-

School Calendar

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sat/Sun
Mon, Sep 30
Tue, Oct 1
7th Gr Girls VB vs Timberlake Jr. High
-
Lakeland Junior High School, 15601 ID-41, Rathdrum, ID 83858, USA
8th Gr Girls VB @ Timberlake Jr. High
-
Timberlake Junior High School, 5830 Blackwell Blvd, Spirit Lake, ID 83869, USA
Cross Country-Post Falls Invite
-
Kiwanis Park, 4176 E Weatherby Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854, USA
Wed, Oct 2
Thu, Oct 3
7th Gr Girls VB vs Woodland MS
-
Lakeland Junior High School, 15601 ID-41, Rathdrum, ID 83858, USA
8th Gr Girls VB @ Woodland MS
-
Woodland Middle School, 2101 St Michelle Dr, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815, USA
Fri, Oct 4
Sat, Oct 5
Sun, Oct 6
Mon, Oct 7
Tue, Oct 8
7th Gr Girls VB vs River City MS
-
Lakeland Junior High School, 15601 ID-41, Rathdrum, ID 83858, USA
8th Gr Girls VB @ River City MS
-
River City Middle School, 1505 N Fir St, Post Falls, ID 83854, USA
Cross Country-Woodland Invite
-
Higgens Point, N Idaho Centennial Trail, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814, USA
Wed, Oct 9
Thu, Oct 10
7th Gr Girls VB @ Sandpoint MS
-
Sandpoint Middle School, 310 S Division Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864, USA
8th Gr Girls VB vs Sandpoint MS
-
Lakeland Junior High School, 15601 ID-41, Rathdrum, ID 83858, USA
Fri, Oct 11
Tailgate Party for LHS Football Game
-
Lakeland Junior High School, 15601 ID-41, Rathdrum, ID 83858, USA
Sat, Oct 12
Sun, Oct 13
Mon, Oct 14
Tue, Oct 15
7th Gr Girls VB @ Lakes MS
-
Lakes Middle School, 930 N 15th St, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814, USA
8th Gr Girls VB vs Lakes MS
-
Lakeland Junior High School, 15601 ID-41, Rathdrum, ID 83858, USA
Wed, Oct 16
Cross Country-CDA Charter Invite
-
Ramsey Park, 3525 N Ramsey Rd, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815, USA
Thu, Oct 17
7th Gr Girls VB District Round Robin
-
Canfield Middle School, 1800 E Dalton Ave, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815, USA
Fri, Oct 18
Sat, Oct 19
Sun, Oct 20
Mon, Oct 21
Tue, Oct 22
Wed, Oct 23
Thu, Oct 24
Fri, Oct 25
Sat, Oct 26
Sun, Oct 27
Mon, Oct 28
Tue, Oct 29
Wed, Oct 30
Thu, Oct 31
Fri, Nov 1
Sat, Nov 2
Sun, Nov 3